Calendario Volley Misto

Girone Unico 23/24

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiMatch Day
Camplus Bononia - I Pasticciotti1
Camion Rosso - Bronzi di Riace1
Mercatino - Atletico Piazzetta Volley1
Gli Urologi - Atletico Madrink1
Molten Forti - La Resa dei Contin1
I Pasticciotti - Camion Rosso2
Atletico Madrink - Molten Forti2
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Karasuno2
La Resa dei Contin - Mercatino2
Bronzi di Riace - Gli Urologi2
Mercatino - Atletico Madrink3
Camplus Bononia - Atletico Piazzetta Volley3
Karasuno - La Resa dei Contin3
Molten Forti - Gli Urologi3
I Pasticciotti - Bronzi di Riace3
Atletico Madrink - Karasuno4
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Camion Rosso4
La Resa dei Contin - Camplus Bononia4
Bronzi di Riace - Molten Forti4
Gli Urologi - Mercatino4
I Pasticciotti - Atletico Piazzetta Volley5
Camion Rosso - La Resa dei Contin5
Camplus Bononia - Atletico Madrink5
Mercatino - Molten Forti5
Karasuno - Gli Urologi5
Gli Urologi - Camplus Bononia6
Bronzi di Riace - Mercatino6
Atletico Madrink - Camion Rosso6
La Resa dei Contin - I Pasticciotti6
Molten Forti - Karasuno6
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Bronzi di Riace7
Camplus Bononia - Molten Forti7
Camion Rosso - Gli Urologi7
Karasuno - Mercatino7
I Pasticciotti - Atletico Madrink7
Mercatino - Camplus Bononia8
Molten Forti - Camion Rosso8
La Resa dei Contin - Atletico Piazzetta Volley8
Bronzi di Riace - Karasuno8
Gli Urologi - I Pasticciotti8
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Atletico Madrink9
Camplus Bononia - Karasuno9
Camion Rosso - Mercatino9
La Resa dei Contin - Bronzi di Riace9
I Pasticciotti - Molten Forti9
Karasuno - Camion Rosso10
Gli Urologi - Atletico Piazzetta Volley10
Camplus Bononia - Bronzi di Riace10
Mercatino - I Pasticciotti10
Atletico Madrink - La Resa dei Contin10
I Pasticciotti - Karasuno11
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Molten Forti11
Camion Rosso - Camplus Bononia11
Bronzi di Riace -Atletico Madrink11
La Resa dei Contin - Gli Urologi11
I Pasticciotti - Camplus Bononia12
Bronzi di Riace - Camion Rosso12
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Mercatino12
La Resa dei Contin - Molten Forti12
Atletico Madrink - Gli Urologi12
Camion Rosso - I Pasticciotti13
Molten Forti - Atletico Madrink13
Karasuno - Atletico Piazzetta Volley13
Gli Urologi - Bronzi di Riace13
Mercatino - La Resa dei Contin13
I Bronzi di Riace - I Pasticciotti14
Atletico Madrink - Mercatino14
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Camplus Bononia14
La Resa dei Contin - Karasuno14
Gli Urologi - Molten Forti14
Karasuno - Atletico Madrink15
Camion Rosso - Atletico Piazzetta Volley15
Camplus Bononia - La Resa dei Contin15
Molten Forti - Bronzi di Riace15
Mercatino - Gli Urologi15
La Resa dei Contin - Camion Rosso16
Atletico Madrink - Camplus Bononia16
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - I Pasticciotti16
Gli Urologi - Karasuno16
Molten Forti - Mercatino16
Camplus Bononia - Gli Urologi17
Karasuno - Molten Forti17
Camion Rosso - Atletico Madrink17
I Pasticciotti - La Resa dei Contin17
Mercatino - Bronzi di Riace17
Bronzi di Riace - Atletico Piazzetta Volley18
Gli Urologi - Camion Rosso18
Molten Forti - Camplus Bononia18
Atletico Madrink - I Pasticciotti18
Mercatino - Karasuno18
Camplus Bononia - Mercatino19
Camion Rosso - Molten Forti19
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - La Resa dei Contin19
I Pasticciotti - Gli Urologi19
Karasuno - Bronzi di Riace19
Atletico Madrink - Atletico Piazzetta Volley20
Karasuno - Camplus Bononia20
Mercatino - Camion Rosso20
Molten Forti - I Pasticciotti20
Bronzi di Riace - La Resa dei Contin20
Bronzi di Riace - Camplus Bononia21
Camion Rosso - Karasuno21
Atletico Piazzetta Volley - Gli Urologi21
La Resa dei Contin - Atletico Madrink21
I Pasticciotti - Mercatino21
Karasuno - I Pasticciotti22
Molten Forti - Atletico Piazzetta Volley22
Camplus Bononia - Camion Rosso22
Atletico Madrink - Bronzi di Riace22
Gli Urologi - La Resa dei Contin22

Riposi

1° Giornata
Riposa: Karasuno
2° Giornata
Riposa: Camplus Bononia
3° Giornata
Riposa: Camion Rosso
4° Giornata
Riposa: i Pasticciotti

5° Giornata
Riposa: Bronzi di Riace
6° Giornata
Riposa: Atletico Piazzetta Volley
7° Giornata
Riposa: La Resa dei Contin
8° Giornata
Riposa: Atletico Madrink

9° Giornata
Riposa: Gli Urologi
10° Giornata
Riposa: Molten Forti
11° Giornata
Riposa: Mercatino

Semifinali

27 – 30 Maggio 2024

Semifinale 1: 

Semifinale 2: 

Finale

27 – 30 Maggio 2024

Finale: